Thursday, March 26, 2015

Afghan Men for Tuesday March 31

We are looking for Afghan men with wardrobe to work on Tuesday March 31 at the Old Santa Fe Prison on Highway 14 south of Santa Fe.  If you are interested, please send your name as it appears on your driver's license and your birthday to funhouseextras@gmail.com.  Put March 31 in the subject line

Wednesday, March 25, 2015

Call time: Thursday, March 26



Thank you for a great day's work. We appreciate everything you do!!

If you are booked and do not see your name, please call us
Elizabeth
505-203-0884




            Stand - Ins
10:42 AM            Rachel Ross
10:42 AM            Trevor Busch
10:42 AM            Shawn McCall
10:42 AM            Bob Kaye
10:42 AM            Gerald Bennett
           
            8:00 AM

            Barber
            Andres Rodriguez

            8:00 AM

            Man Being Shaved
            Ryan Packer
            Devon Williams
           
           
            9:00 AM
            Jingle Bus Drivers (3)
            Gustavo Montes
            Joseph Lorenzo
            Zeke de la Rosa
            Roger Aguiar
            9:00 AM
            Taxi Drivers
            Jawed Ibrahimi
            Miguel Lucas Sanchez
            Narkek Kirakossian
            Joseph Santillanes
            9:00 AM
            MoPed Men (3)
            Matt Bohnhoff
            John
            Michael Soto
            8:00 AM

            ANA
            Christian Maes
            Dustin Dropinski
            Dustin Skidmore
            Mario L Madrid
            Rueben Sanchez

            8:00 AM

            Police
            Juan Villela
            Luis Lozano
            Angel Valdez Jr
           
            8:00 AM

            Marines (8)
            Brian Barela
            Jordan Kemper Rice
            Nate Steinman
            Carlos Perez
            Darrell House
            Wares Oros
            Michael Hill
            Zack Mitchell
           
           
            8:30 AM

            Western Afghan Men
            Adam Miles
            Carlos Otero
            Devin Williams
            Dominic Llamas
            Filippo Guardione
            Gary Garcia
            Hugo Correa
            Ignacio Salazarr
            Jaron Whitfill
            Jason Mohammad
            Jeremy Laughlin
            Kenneth Salaz
            Miguel Acosta
            Tom Mahon
           
            9:00 AM

            Afghani Men w/Cars
            Aaron Du Bay
            Charles Jimenez
            Cuahtemoc Pruess
            David Fuentes
            Dustin Foster
            Eric Vincent
            Fred Padilla
            Greg Smith
            Jacob Goldstein
            Jason Kinzy
            Jean Sulli
            Julian Charette
            Justin Lotz
            Lavon Howell
            Mark Furini
            Masood Kazimi
            Mohammad Ismail
            Ralph Grieb
            Rodney Nagel
            Royce Carreon
            Scott Allen Flick
            Scott Flick
           
           
            8:30 AM
            Pashtun Men (15)
           Brandon Martinez
            Cicelo solano
            Clint Obenchain
            Dominic Llamas
            Filippo Guardione
            Francisco Gonzales
            Harley Griego
            Hugo Correa
            Ignacio Salazarr
            Lavon Howell
            Michael Temple
            Ricardo Perzabal
            Richard Serna
            Robert Sanchez
            T.J. True
           
           
            8:00 AM

            Vendors w/ Cart (12)
           Ben House
           David Rahr
            Edgar Marroquin
            Freddie Miranda
            John Angelis
            Joe Ergish
            Joseph Martin
            Joshua C. Hunter
            Leo Montoyoa
            Michael Eros
            Robert Anderson
            Sean Hammitt
           
            8:00 AM

            Vendors (40)
           Alejando Alexius
            Alonzo Ramirez
            Ariel Lopez
            Bob Maldonado
            Brad Stapleton
            Carlos Montoya
            CD Parson
            christopher martinez
            Danny Young
            Douglas Ryan VanBenthuysen
            Eduardo Loya
            Ernesto Garcia
            Felix Peralta
            Frank Jackson
            Heber Barrios
            Jerome Aragon
            Jesus Cordova Martinez
            Joe Lee La Grange
            Johnny Martinez
            Jose Davis
            Jose Hernandez
            Jose Malodado
            Jose Ramirez
            Julio Gomez
            Kiyazzie Romero
            Luis Saiz
            Nate thoven
            Pablo Garibay
            Pablo Herrera
            Paul Herrera
            Roberto Delgado
            Ramon Gonzales
            Richard Martinez
            Robert Lopez
            Sam Mascarenas
            Saul Arque
            Stephen Garcia
             Terry Mascone
            Tom Velasquez
            Tommy Joy
             Dustin Foster
            William Kouri
           
           
           
            8:30 AM

            Women w/ Scarves (15)
          Anastasia Peralta
            Angela Jaquez
            Briana Roybal
            CB Aeby
            Devon Dipoma
            Evelyn Coffing
            Jasmine Ortiz
            Jean Sulli
            Jennifer Perlichek
            Jennifer Schouwe
            Katrina Lyon
            Kristie Quintana
            Leslie Joy Coleman
            Natalie benavides
            Ngoc-An Nguyen
            Shyann McKnight
            Wendy Strittmater
            Sahina Hossieni
           
            8:30 AM

            Afghan Women (20)
           Amanda Espinall
            Beth Lucero
            Carol Trujillo Seiber
            Carol Vaughn Furr
            Chenoa Torres
            Christina Retana
            Christy McRoberts
            Emanuel Duran
            Esperanza Delgado
            Erin Cantrell
            Flor De Luna
            Georgene Romero
            Gulten Kinney
            Irlanda Marquez
            Jacque Anna Medina
            Jade Hogan
            Jazmine Garcia
            Julia Debuck
            Lauren Nadzins
            MaryLouise Gordon-Toledo
           Myra Salazar
           Natalie Benavides
          Ngoc-An Nguyen
          Shyann McKnight
          Tomasita Valencia
           Patsy jaramillo
            Randa Silva
            Talia Erisman
            tiffany serna
            Tiffany Silva
            Tureygua
           
           
           
            9:00 AM

            Afghani Men
            Aaron Curtis
            Adam Montoya
            Adam Silva
            Adrian Jim
            Ahmed Alkurdi
            Alan Hodge
            Alex Bonham
            Alexander Baldoman
             Ali Alkurdi
            Alfredo Ibarra
            Alkarim Natha
            Andre Burch
            Armondo Gonzales
            Bob Gorham
            Bob Maldonado
            Bruce Lombardelli
            Cale Colings
            Carlos Viera
            Cedar Ortega
            Cesar Santos Pupo
            Charles Gallegos
            Chris Espinosa
            chris vargas
            Christopher Garcia
            Christopher McAfee
            Christopher Woods
            Clarence Vigil
            Clint Cleaver
            Colin Watson
            Craig Bailey
            Cristian Martinez
            Dan Garduno
            Daneil Medina
            Daniel Ortiz
            Daniel Pimentel
            David Alvarado
            David J. Zaintz
            David Meggs
            David Robbins
            Derek Garcia
            Don Boyer
            Donald Orona
            Edan Didak
            Eduardo Garcia
            Eloy A. Manzanares
            Eloy Garcia
            Eric Griego
            Eric Mondragon
            Eugene Sanchez
            Farhad Ahmadi
            Fattah Ahmadi
           
            9:30 AM

            Afghan Men
            Filipe Alvarez
            Fnu Shamsurrahman
            Fnu Tazagul
            Francisco Cortinas
            Frank Nunn
            Fred Padilla
            Frederico Lopez
            Gage Oakes
            Gary Castro
            Gary Jaquez
            Gilbert Johnson
            Hector Colunga
            Henry Gonzales
            Herman L. Wilson Jr.
            Isidro Galvan 3rd
            Isidro Galvan Jr.
            Jacob Mascone
            James Aragon
            James Barker
            James Haug
            Jason Kinzy
            Jason R Ortiz*
            Jayson Snyder
            Jeff France
            Jimmy Montoya
            Joe  Jaquez
            Joe Purcella
            John Dadi
            Johnny Aragon
            Jonathan McAbee
            Jorge Arellano
            Joseph Benevidas
            Joseph Lujan
            Joseph R. Martin
            Josh Lacombe
            Joshua Deaguero
            Joshua Espinosa
            Joshua McNiel
            Juan Madrid
            Justin J Britton
            Justin Lutz
            Justin West
            Kamron Salimi
            Karim Bakhsa
            Kelly Lucio
            Kenneth Ham
            Kyle Caldwell
            Kyle Crespin
            Lawrence Barela
            Lenny Krosinsky
            Leo Montoya
            Leonard J. Sena
           
            10:00 AM
            Afghan Men
            Liberato Salas
            Mario martinez
            Mark Furini
            Mark Madrid
            Martin Aranda
            Martin Palmer
            Martin Cordova
            Matt Stimac
            Matthew Connell
            Matthew Garcia
            Michael Gurule
            Milad Anvari
            Mohammad Ismail
            Mohammad Sharif Hossieni
            Mohammad Wasim
            Muslim Alkurdi
            Nathan Phillips
            Nathan Simmons
            Nathaniel Harrison
            Patrick Arrellin
            Patrick Garcia
            Paul Silva
            Paul Strittmater
            Peter Weber
            Phil Marion
            Phillip Martinez
            Phillip Tapia
            Ralph Silva
            Ramin Delsouz
            Ramon Gonzales
            Ron Gomez
            Randy Mascone
            Robert Price
            Ron Valencia
            Roy Sease
            Ruben Garcia
            Rudy  Lovato
            Rueben Sanchez
            Russell Rodriquez
            Ryan Ostrom
            Said Mohammad Hussaini
            Sam Hays
            Shanti Thomas
            Stephen Muller
            Tim Malony
            Todd Bethke
            Victor Vallejos
            Wayne Rohar
           
            8:30 AM

            Western Afghan Men
            Adam Miles
            Carlos Otero
            Devin Williams
            Dominic Llamas
            Filippo Guardione
            Gary Garcia
            Hugo Correa
            Ignacio Salazarr
            Jaron Whitfill
            Jason Mohammad
            Jeremy Laughlin
            Kenneth Salaz
            Miguel Acosta
            Tom Mahon
           
            10:00 AM

            Western Men (20)
            Benjamin Emery
            David Loving
            David Bray
            Dennis Price
            Greg Smith
            Jim Fisher
            JJ Jones
            Justin Engel
            Larry Mitchell
            Louis Pilaroscia
            Maxwell Allan Wilson
            Michael Lunquist
            Nick Wienman
            Phillip Lujan
            Robert Lee
            Roy Kenny
            Thomas Fitzpatrick
            Thomas killagrew
            Travis Relyea
           
            9:00 AM

            Boys
            Aaron Loane
            Aleais Del la Dohr
            Alex Gopal
            D'angelo Jaramillo (14)
            David Trujillo
            Dillon McCree (12)
            Dylan Chapito
            Donovan Gallegos
            Eddie Maestas
            Elijah Martinez
            Fred Lopez
            George Griego
            Isaac Kinzy
            Jacob Trujillo (14)

            10:00 AM

            Boys
            Jeromy Kenneth Love (13)
            Jose Davis
            Juan Montes
            Jude Sena
            Lucas Miguel Escovedo (11)
            Zach  Madrid
            Oosten Tomkins
            Ryan johnson
            Santiago Apodaca
            Seanray Gallegos
            Sebastian Clemmons
            Tatum Montono
            Zion Mier (9)

            11:00 AM

            Chinese Engineer
            Randy Pollentas

            11:00
            Chinese Body guard
           
            11:00
            Butcher (1)
           
            11:00

            Butcher's Son 18tly (1)
            Joshua Castillo
           
            11:00 AM

            Sher Pur Drivers (2)
            Dale Martinez
            Frydoon Eliassy
           

Tuesday, March 24, 2015

Call Time; Wednesday March 25



Please park at 1100 2nd Street SW, 87102 and report to the Extras Holding in the Rail Yards

Please bring warm clothes to wear under you costume, as we will be working into the night. Bring jackets and warm socks

Remember, if you wish to eat before we work you must be early, your call time is when you report to wardrobe
Women, please do not wear any makeup

If you are booked and do not see your name  Please call us

Elizabeth
505-203-0884

Liz
508-277 3258






            Stand Ins
11:42 AM            Rachel Ross
11:42 AM            Shawn McCall
11:42 AM            Trevor Busch
11:42 AM            Gerald Bennett
           
            9:00 AM
            Shaving Man (1)
            9:00 AM
            Barber (1)

            9:00 AM
            Jingle Bus Drivers (3)
            Gustavo Montes
            Joseph Lorenzo
            Zeke de la Rosa
            Roger Aguiar

            9:00 AM
            Taxi Drivers
            Jawed Ebrahimi
            Miguel Lucas Sanchez
            Narkek Kirakossian
            Joseph Santillanes
            Steve Aragon
           
            9:00 AM
            Afghan Men w/Cars (14)
            Aaron Du Bay
            Greg Smith
            Charles Jimenez
            Charles Schmidt
            Cuahtemoc Pruess
            David Sundt
            Beto Baeza
f            Fred Padilla
            Jacob Goldstein
            Jason Kinzy
            Jean Sulli (f)
*            Justin Lutz
f            Levy Salaz
f            Michael Eros
            Mohammad Ismail
f            Royce Carreon
f            Sean Starcavich
f            Mark Furini
            Masood Kazimi
            Rodney Nagel
            Eric Vincent
            Scott Flick
            Ralph Grieb
           
            9:00 AM
            Men on Mopeds (3)
f            Stokey Pearson
f            Max Robertson
f            Matt Bohnhoff
f            Elliott Espinosa
           
            9:00 AM
            Marines
f            Jordan Kemper Rice
f            Nate Steinman
f            Carlos Perez
            Darrell House
            Wares Oros
            Zac Mitchell
f            Michael hill
           
            9:00 AM
            ANA
            Dustin Dropinski
            Rueben Sanchez
            Dustin Skidmore
            Christian Maes
           
            9:00 AM
            Police
            Juan Villela
            Luis Lozano
            Angel Valdez Jr
           
           
            9:00 AM
8            Vendors w/Push Carts (12)
f            Chris Cummings
f            Douglas Ryan VanBenthuysen
f            Ernesto Garcia
f            Heber Barrios
f            Jesus Cordova Martinez
f            Robert Anderson
            Ben House
            David Rahr
            Edgar Marroquin
            Freddie Miranda
            Joe Engrish
            Joseph Martin
            Leo Montoya
            Sean Hammitt
           
            9:00 AM
            Vendors (40)
            Alejando Alexius
f            Alonzo Ramirez
f            Ariel Lopez
f            Bob Maldonado
f            Carlos Montoya
f            CD Parson
f            christopher martinez
f            Douglas Ryan VanBenthuysen
f            Heber Barrios
f            Jose Hernandez
f            Jose Ramirez
f            Luis Saiz
f            Ramon Gonzales
f            Richard Martinez
f            Saul Arque
f            Stephen Garcia
f            Steve Shepherd
            Tom Velasquez
            Antonio Chang
            Bob Gorham
            Brad Stapleton
            Danny Young
            Eduardo Loya
            Felix Peralta
            Frank Jackson
            Jerome Aragon
            Jesus Cordova Martinez
            Joe Lee La Grange
            Johnny Martinez
            Jose Davis
            Jose Malondado
            Julio Gomez
            Mark Rinaldi
            Marshall Baldonado
            Michael Temple
            Pablo Garibay
            Pablo Herrera
            Ramon Quinonez
            Robert Lopez
            Roberto Delgado
            Ryan Packer
            Terry Mascone
            Tommy Joy
           
            9:30 AM
            Women w/Scarves
f            Aggie Phillips
            Anastasia Peralta
            Angela Jaquez
            Briana Roybal
            CB Aeby
            Devon Dipoma
f            Jennifer  Swanson
f            Jennifer Perlichek
            Jennifer Shouwe
f            Katrina Lyon
f            Lauren Nadzins
            Leslie Joy Coleman
f            Michelle Doty
f            Myra Salazar
f            Natalie Benavides
            Ngoc-An Nguyen
            Shyann McKnight
f            Tomasita Valencia
f            Wendy Strittmater
f            Willie Price
           
            9:30 AM
            Western Afghan Men
            Adam Miles
f            Gary Garcia
f            Jeremy Laughlin
f            Martin Soto
f            Miguel Acosta
f            Nathaniel Baker
f            Richard Vigil
f            Tom Mahon
            Carlos Otero
            Devin Williams
            Jacob Maestas
            Jason Mohammad
            Kenneth Salaz
f            Kenneth Enriquez
f            Chris Salcido
           
            9:30 AM
25            Afghan Women (20)
            Alyssa Robinson
            Amanda Espinall
            Angel Jaramillo
            Beatriz Riano
            Beth Lucero
            Carol Seiber
            Carol Vaughn Furr
            Camille Romero
            Chenoa Torres
            Christy McRoberts
            Christina Retana
            Emanuel Duran
            Erin Cantrell
            Evelyn Coffing
            Flor De Luna
            Georgene Romero
            Gulten Kinney
            Irlanda Marquez
            Jacque Anna Medina
            Jasmine Ortiz
            Jean Sulli
            Julia Debuck
            Kristie Quintana
            Lorena Medina
            Matchlada Anantachaisilp
            Mariah Candelaria
            Mariah Culpepper
            Marissa Lopez
            MaryLouise Gordon
            Miriam Jawar
            Monica Johnson
            Patsy Jaramillo
            Renee Cordova
            Randa Silva
            Tureygua
            Tiffany Silva
            Vanessa Martinez
            Victoria Moya
            Angel Valdez
           
            9:30 AM
            Pashtun Men (15)
            Brandon Martinez
            Cicelo solano
            Dominic Llamas
            Filippo Guardione
            Francisco Gonzales
            Harley Griego
            Hugo Correa
            Ignacio Salazarr
            Jamal McGrath
            Jaron Whitfill
            Lavon Howell
            Philip Pino
            Ricardo Perzabal
            Robert Sanchez
            T.J. True
            Vincent Spiak
           
            10:00 AM
            Afghan Men
            Adam Montoya
            Adam Silva
            Ahmed Alkurdi
            Al Kareem Natha
            Alan Hodge
            Alex Bonham
            Alexander Baldomar
            Ali Alkurdi
            Andre Burch
            Andres Rodriguez
            Brandon Cekender
            Cale Colings
            Carl Solomon
            Carlos Viera
            Cedar Ortega
            Cesar Santos Pupo
            Charles Gallegos
            Christopher Garcia
            Christopher Woods
            Clarence Vigil
            Colin Watson
            Chris Espinosa
            Cristian Martinez
            Dan Garduno
            T.J.True
            Daniel Ortiz
            Daneil Medina
            Daniel Pimentel
            David Alvarado
            David Meggs
            Derek Garcia
            Dimothy Dalton
            Don Boyer
            Edan A Didak
            Eloy A. Manzanares
            Eloy Garcia
            Eric Griego
            Farhad Ahmadi
            Fnu Shamsurrahman
            Fnu Tazagul
            Fraidoon Eliassy
            Frank Nunn
            Gage Oakes
            Herman L. Wilson Jr.
            Isidro Galvan 3rd
            Isidro Galvan Jr.
            James Barker
            Jason R Ortiz*
            Jeff France
            John Barber
            John Harris
            Paul Strittmater
           
            10:30 AM
            Afghan Men
            John V Patterson
            Johnny Aragon
            Jonathan McAbee
            Jose Maldonado
            Joseph Benevidas
            Joseph R. Martin
            Joshua Deaguero
            Joshua Espinosa
            Juan Madrid
            Justin West
            Kamron Salimi
            Karim Bakhsa
            Karl Grill
            Kelly Lucio
            Kenneth Ham
            Kyle Crespin
            Lenny Krosinsky
            Leonard J. Sena
            Leroy Lucero
            Mario martinez
            Mark Furini
            Martin Aranda
            Martin Andazola
            Martin Palmer
            Martin Mandrell Sanchez
            Marty Montoya
            Matt Stimac
            Matthew Connell
            Matthew Gonzales
            Milad Anvari
            Mohammad Sharif Hossieni
            Mohammad Einal
            Mohammad Wasim
            Muslim Alkurdi
            Nathan Phillips
            Nathan Simmons
            Nathaniel Harrison
            Patrick Arrellin
            Paul Silva
            Paul Stritt
            Peter Weber
            Phil Marion
            Phillip Martinez
            Phillip Tapia
            Ralph Silva
            Randy Mascone
            Robert Mondragon
            Robert Price
            Ron Valencia
            Roy Sease
            Ruben Garcia
            Russ Rietmann
            Russell Rodriquez
            Sahina Hossieni
            Said Mohammad Hussaini
            Sam Hays
            Shanti Thomas
            Stephen Muller
            Thang Zaa Sawm
            Tim Malony
            Todd Bethke
            Wayne Rohar
           
           
            11:00 AM
            Afghan Men
f            Aaron Curtis
f            Adrian Jim
f            AJ Goldman
f            Alan Magers
f            Alfredo Ibarra
f            Andre Burch
f            Armondo Gonzales
f            Bob Maldonado
f            Bruce Lombardelli
f            Chris Vargas
f            Christopher McAfee
f            Clint Cleaver
f            Craig Bailey
f            David Durham
f            David Robbins
f            Dominic Conticelli
f            Donald Orona
f            Eric Mondragon
f            Eugene Sanchez
f            Fattah Ahmadi
f            Frederico Lopez
f            Gary Castro
f            Gary Jaquez
f            Gilbert Johnson
f            Hector Colunga
f            Henry Gonzales
f            Jacob Mascone
f            James Aragon
f            James Carmody
f            Jayson Snyder
f            Jimmy Montoya
f            Jimmy Sanchez
f            Joe  Jaquez
f            Joe Purcella
f            John Dadi
f            Jorge Arellano
f            Joseph Lujan
f            Joseph Peralta
f            Joshua La Comb
f            Joshua McNiel
            laurence Barela
f            Levy Salaz
f            Mark Marid
f            Martin Cordova
f            Michael Gurule
f            Nate Harrison
f            Patrick Garcia
f            Randy Mascone
f            Rudy  Lovato
f            Ryan Ostrom
f            Tom Rostkowski
f            Victor Vallejos
           
            11:00 AM
            Add Western Men (20)
            Benjamin Emery
            Fred Daily
f            Fred Ginsburg
f            Larry Mitchell
f            Louis Pilaroscia
f            Michael Lunquist
f            Phillip Lujan
f            Robert Lee
f            Roy Kenny
f            Thomas Fitzpatrick
f            Travis Relyea
f            Dow Lee Andres
f            Greg Smith
f            Jim Fisher
f            Maxwell Allan Wilson
f            Thomas killagrew
f            David Bray
            David Loving
            Dennis Price
            JJ Jones
            Justin Engel
           
            10:00 AM
            Boys
            Eilas Duran (10)
            Alex Gopal
            Christian Saul Araque (11)
            David Trujillo
            Eddie Maestas
            George Griego
            Isaac Kinzy
            Jacob Trujillo (14)
            Jeromy Kenneth Love (13)
            Lucas Miguel Escovedo (11)
            Santiago Apodaca
            Zion Mier (9)
            Osten Tomkins
f           
            11:00 AM
            Boys
f            Elijah Martinez
f            D'angelo Jaramillo (14)
f            Darian Erp
f            Dillon McCree (12)
f            dylan chapito
f            Fred Lopez
f            Gabriella Moya (10)
F            Jose Davis
f            Seanray Gallegos
f            Tatum Montono
f            Aaron Loane
f            Juan Lopez
           
           
            10:00 AM
            Girls (20)
            Ana Alicia Alavarez (11)
f            Anstasia Del a Rosa (12)
f            Ashley Herrera
F            Aspen Paige Brown
f            Bianca Retana
            Elizabeth Marentas
            Genevieve Hall
            Grace Gontis
            Ileana Saucido (10)
f            Jade Wise (9)
f            Jasmin Davis
            Jerika Charrette
            Julianne Medina
            Makaya Love
f            Miranda Retana
            Montserrate Monroy
f            Nadia Pfarr
f            Savahnna Medina
            Sequoia Stapleton
f            Tarana Jaquez (13)
            Unique Lovato
f           
            11:00 AM
            Sher Pur Street Taxi
            Daniel Edwardo Ramirez
           
            2:30 PM
            Pink House Security
            Allen Chavez
            Michael Tomlins

            2:30 PM
            Pink House Party-Goers (8)
            Ian Hudson
            Justin Maestas
            Richard Romero
            Rick Hawpe
f            Christopher Jones
f            Curtis Schramm
            Joshua Lawrence
            Shangruex lagrave
f            Clayton Schwers